Referee Fixtures - Joe Byrne
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
u15 Div 2..Slaney Rovers AFCBallymurphy CelticRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
U12 Div 1..Burrin Celtic AFCParkville United AFCThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
U12 Div 1..Burrin Celtic AFCNurney Villa AFCThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
U1617/09/22 10 amBagenalstown AFC20St Patrick's Boys AFC RedMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
U14 div 117/09/22 11:45 amBagenalstown AFC01Baltinglass Town AFCMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
U14 Girls01/10/22 10 amNurney Villa AFC17Burrin Celtic AFCAugha Road Nurney
U14 Div 201/10/22 11:15 amNurney Villa AFC110St Anne's AFCAugha Road Nurney
U12 Sfai01/10/22 12:45 pmNurney Villa AFC54Crettyard United AFCAugha Road Nurney
U13 Div 208/10/22 10 amSt Patrick's Boys AFC50Killeshin AFCThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
U15 div 108/10/22 11:15 amSt Patrick's Boys AFC42Bagenalstown AFCThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
u1108/10/22 12:45 pmSt Patrick's Boys AFCDolmen CelticThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
U1615/10/22 10 amKilleshin AFC71St Joseph's AFC BlueScats Quakers Park, Killeshin
U12 Div 315/10/22 11:30 amKilleshin AFC39Ballymurphy CelticScats Quakers Park, Killeshin
u1122/10/22 11 amNew Oak Boys AFC WhiteKilleshin AFCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
U13 SFAI22/10/22 12:15 pmNew Oak Boys AFC02Bohemians FC WaterfordBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
U1629/10/22 10 amVale Wanderers AFC06Bagenalstown AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
U14 Div 229/10/22 11:45 amVale Wanderers AFC12Hanover Harps AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
U12 Div 329/10/22 1 pmVale Wanderers AFC22Killeshin AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
U14 Girls12/11/22 10 amNew Oak AFC Green05St Fiacc's AFCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
SFAI U12 T12/11/22 11:30 amNew Oak Boys AFC05Bridge UnitedBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
U13 Div 219/11/22 10 amVale Wanderers AFC15New Oak Boys AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
u15 Div 219/11/22 11:15 amVale Wanderers AFC15Slaney Rovers AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
U15 SFAI19/11/22 1 pmBagenalstown AFC21PortlawMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
U13 div 103/12/22 10 amBaltinglass Town AFC34Crettyard United AFCParkmore Baltinglass
U13 Div 203/12/22 11:45 amSlaney Rovers AFC61Killeshin AFCRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
u1103/12/22 1 pmSlaney Rovers AFC BlackVale Wanderers AFCRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
U13 div 114/01/23 10 amBaltinglass Town AFC61Vale Wanderers AFCParkmore Baltinglass
U13 Div 214/01/23 11:30 amSlaney Rovers AFC24St Patrick's Boys AFCRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
u15 Div 214/01/23 12:45 pmSlaney Rovers AFC21New Oak Boys AFCRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
U1621/01/23 10 amSt Patrick's Boys AFC Red62Ballymurphy CelticThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
U12 Div 121/01/23 11:45 amSt Patrick's Boys AFC11New Oak Boys AFCThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
U1621/01/23 1:30 pmHanover Harps AFC50St Patrick's Boys AFC GreenThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
U14 div 121/01/23 3 pmHanover Harps AFC22Bagenalstown AFCThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
U12 Girls28/01/23 1:30 pmBurrin Celtic AFC00Ballymurphy CelticThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Girls u14 cup28/01/23 3 pmBurrin Celtic AFC01KnocknacarraThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
SFAI U13 T28/01/23 4:30 pmBurrin Celtic AFC02TramoreThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
U1604/02/23 10 amCrettyard United AFCSt Joseph's AFC BlueCrettyard Utd
U12 Div 304/02/23 12 pmSt Anne's AFCSt Patrick's Boys AFCBallylinan (St Annes)
U14 Div 204/02/23 1:15 pmSt Anne's AFCParkville United AFCBallylinan (St Annes)
Total: 39
Date From
Date To